Leonardo Madelon
Born: January 25, 1963 (age 61)
Hometown: Cafferata, Argentina
Nationality: Argentine
Role: Manager
Sports Mole has 15 articles about Leonardo Madelon. Articles 1 to 15:
Preview: Instituto vs. Gimnasia - prediction, team news, lineups
Sports Mole previews Sunday's Argentine Primera Division clash between Instituto and Gimnasia, including predictions, team news and possible lineups.
May 31, 22:38
Preview: Gimnasia vs. Banfield - prediction, team news, lineups
Sports Mole previews Sunday's Argentine Primera Division clash between Gimnasia and Banfield, including predictions, team news and possible lineups.
May 24, 22:34
Preview: Gimnasia vs. Argentinos Juniors - prediction, team news, lineups
Sports Mole previews Thursday's Argentine Primera Division clash between Gimnasia and Argentinos Juniors, including predictions, team news and possible lineups.
Oct 17, 22:09
Preview: Central Cordoba vs. Independiente - prediction, team news, lineups
Sports Mole previews Monday's Argentine Primera Division clash between Central Cordoba and Independiente, including predictions, team news and possible lineups.
Jul 15, 00:11
Preview: Rosario Central vs. Central Cordoba - prediction, team news, lineups
Sports Mole previews Tuesday's Argentine Primera Division clash between Rosario Central and Central Cordoba, including predictions, team news and possible lineups.
Jul 9, 07:00
Preview: Estudiantes vs. Central Cordoba - prediction, team news, lineups
Sports Mole previews Saturday's Argentine Primera Division clash between Estudiantes and Central Cordoba, including predictions, team news and possible lineups.
Jun 29, 23:34
Preview: Central Cordoba vs. Gimnasia - prediction, team news, lineups
Sports Mole previews Thursday's Argentine Primera Division clash between Central Cordoba and Gimnasia, including predictions, team news and possible lineups.
Jun 19, 23:31
Preview: San Lorenzo vs. Central Cordoba - prediction, team news, lineups
Sports Mole previews Monday's Argentine Primera Division clash between San Lorenzo and Central Cordoba, including predictions, team news and possible lineups.
Jun 10, 09:27
Preview: Colon vs. Central Cordoba - prediction, team news, lineups
Sports Mole previews Monday's Argentine Primera Division clash between Colon and Central Cordoba, including predictions, team news and possible lineups.
May 27, 02:25
Preview: Arsenal Sarandi vs. Rosario Central - prediction, team news, lineups
Sports Mole previews Tuesday's Argentine Primera Division clash between Arsenal Sarandi and Rosario Central, including predictions, team news and possible lineups.
Jul 24, 23:49
Preview: Racing Club vs. Arsenal Sarandi - prediction, team news, lineups
Sports Mole previews Tuesday's Argentine Primera Division clash between Racing Club and Arsenal Sarandi, including predictions, team news and possible lineups.
Jul 17, 23:54
Preview: Arsenal Sarandi vs. Platense - prediction, team news, lineups
Sports Mole previews Saturday's Argentine Primera Division clash between Arsenal Sarandi and Platense, including predictions, team news and possible lineups.
Jul 14, 00:40
Preview: Patronato vs. Arsenal Sarandi - prediction, team news, lineups
Sports Mole previews Saturday's Argentine Primera Division clash between Patronato and Arsenal Sarandi, including predictions, team news and possible lineups.
Jul 7, 11:42
Preview: Argentinos Juniors vs. Arsenal Sarandi - prediction, team news, lineups
Sports Mole previews Sunday's Argentine Primera Division clash between Argentinos Juniors and Arsenal Sarandi, including predictions, team news and possible lineups.
Jun 24, 23:09
Preview: Arsenal Sarandi vs. Talleres - prediction, team news, lineups
Sports Mole previews Saturday's Argentine Primera Division clash between Arsenal Sarandi and Talleres, including predictions, team news and possible lineups.
Jun 16, 23:54
rhs 2.0
LT: 2024-06-12 21:01:50
Friday, June 14
8pm
Group Stage
Germany
vs.
Scotland
Saturday, June 15
2pm
Group Stage
Hungary
vs.
Switzerland
5pm
Group Stage
Spain
vs.
Croatia
8pm
Group Stage
Italy
vs.
Albania
Sunday, June 16
2pm
Group Stage
Poland
vs.
Netherlands
5pm
Group Stage
Slovenia
vs.
Denmark
8pm
Group Stage
Serbia
vs.
England
Monday, June 17
2pm
Group Stage
Romania
vs.
Ukraine
5pm
Group Stage
Belgium
vs.
Slovakia
8pm
Group Stage
Austria
vs.
France
Tuesday, June 18
5pm
Group Stage
Turkey
vs.
Georgia
8pm
Group Stage
Portugal
vs.
Czech Republic
Wednesday, June 19
2pm
Group Stage
Croatia
vs.
Albania
5pm
Group Stage
Germany
vs.
Hungary
8pm
Group Stage
Scotland
vs.
Switzerland
Thursday, June 20
2pm
Group Stage
Slovenia
vs.
Serbia
5pm
Group Stage
Denmark
vs.
England
8pm
Group Stage
Spain
vs.
Italy
Friday, June 21
2pm
Group Stage
Slovakia
vs.
Ukraine
5pm
Group Stage
Poland
vs.
Austria
8pm
Group Stage
Netherlands
vs.
France
Saturday, June 22
2pm
Group Stage
Georgia
vs.
Czech Republic
5pm
Group Stage
Turkey
vs.
Portugal
8pm
Group Stage
Belgium
vs.
Romania
Sunday, June 23
8pm
Group Stage
Scotland
vs.
Hungary
8pm
Group Stage
Switzerland
vs.
Germany
Monday, June 24
8pm
Group Stage
Albania
vs.
Spain
8pm
Group Stage
Croatia
vs.
Italy
Tuesday, June 25
5pm
Group Stage
France
vs.
Poland
5pm
Group Stage
Netherlands
vs.
Austria
8pm
Group Stage
Denmark
vs.
Serbia
8pm
Group Stage
England
vs.
Slovenia
Wednesday, June 26
5pm
Group Stage
Slovakia
vs.
Romania
5pm
Group Stage
Ukraine
vs.
Belgium
8pm
Group Stage
Czech Republic
vs.
Turkey
8pm
Group Stage
Georgia
vs.
Portugal
Saturday, June 29
5pm
Round of 16
2nd Group A
vs.
2nd Group B
8pm
Round of 16
1st Group A
vs.
2nd Group C
Sunday, June 30
5pm
Round of 16
1st Group C
vs.
3rd Group D/E/F
8pm
Round of 16
1st Group B
vs.
3rd Group A/D/E/F
Monday, July 1
5pm
Round of 16
2nd Group D
vs.
2nd Group E
8pm
Round of 16
1st Group F
vs.
3rd Group A/B/C
Tuesday, July 2
5pm
Round of 16
1st Group E
vs.
3rd Group A/B/C/D
8pm
Round of 16
1st Group D
vs.
2nd Group F
Friday, July 5
5pm
Quarter-Finals
Winner Match 39
vs.
Winner Match 37
8pm
Quarter-Finals
Winner Match 41
vs.
Winner Match 42
Saturday, July 6
5pm
Quarter-Finals
Winner Match 40
vs.
Winner Match 38
8pm
Quarter-Finals
Winner Match 43
vs.
Winner Match 44
Group A
Team | P | W | D | L | PTS | |
1 | Germany | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Hungary | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Scotland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Switzerland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group D
Team | P | W | D | L | PTS | |
1 | Austria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | France | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Netherlands | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Poland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
Barcelona 'make opening bid' for Man United, Liverpool target
2
Ukraine boss delivers Mykolenko update after Euro 2024 injury scare
3
Arsenal 'add Champions League winner' to list of Ramsdale replacements
4
Liverpool transfer news: Reds star 'turns down' massive Al-Nassr offer
5
Which teams will Man United face in pre-season? When will their preparations begin?
6
Chelsea 'remain in talks' to sign 20-year-old striker
7
Bayern to move for Liverpool defender after Colwill blow?
8
Ratcliffe 'reluctant' to pay centre-back's asking price
9
Man Utd 'identify three attacking targets' after Sesko blow
10
Tottenham terminate contract of record signing after failed five years
Sport News 24/7