Copa Libertadores: Fixtures
Group Stage
Tuesday, May 7, 2024
May 7, 2024
11pm
Group Stage
Caracas
C
vs.
P
May 7, 2024
11pm
Group Stage
Rosario
R
vs.
A
Wednesday, May 8, 2024
May 8, 2024
1am
Group Stage
Tachira
D
vs.
C
May 8, 2024
1am
Group Stage
Nacional
N
vs.
R
May 8, 2024
1am
Group Stage
Palestino
P
vs.
F
May 8, 2024
3am
Group Stage
Universitario
U
vs.
A
May 8, 2024
11pm
Group Stage
Huachipato
H
vs.
G
May 8, 2024
11pm
Group Stage
Talleres
T
vs.
B
Thursday, May 9, 2024
May 9, 2024
1am
Group Stage
Alianza Lima
A
vs.
C
May 9, 2024
1.30am
Group Stage
Botafogo
B
vs.
L
May 9, 2024
1.30am
Group Stage
Cobresal
C
vs.
S
May 9, 2024
3am
Group Stage
Millonarios
M
vs.
B
May 9, 2024
11pm
Group Stage
Liverpool
L
vs.
P
May 9, 2024
11pm
Group Stage
San Lorenzo
S
vs.
I
Friday, May 10, 2024
May 10, 2024
1am
Group Stage
Colo-Colo
C
vs.
F
May 10, 2024
1am
Group Stage
The Strongest
T
vs.
E
Tuesday, May 14, 2024
May 14, 2024
11pm
Group Stage
LDU Quito
L
vs.
A
May 14, 2024
11pm
Group Stage
Penarol
P
vs.
A
May 14, 2024
11pm
Group Stage
Talleres
T
vs.
C
Wednesday, May 15, 2024
May 15, 2024
1.30am
Group Stage
River Plate
R
vs.
C
May 15, 2024
3am
Group Stage
Millonarios
M
vs.
P
May 15, 2024
11pm
Group Stage
Tachira
D
vs.
N
May 15, 2024
11pm
Group Stage
Gremio
G
vs.
E
May 15, 2024
11pm
Group Stage
The Strongest
T
vs.
H
Thursday, May 16, 2024
May 16, 2024
1am
Group Stage
Alianza Lima
A
vs.
C
May 16, 2024
1.30am
Group Stage
Flamengo
F
vs.
B
May 16, 2024
1.30am
Group Stage
Palmeiras
P
vs.
I
May 16, 2024
11pm
Group Stage
Fluminense
F
vs.
C
May 16, 2024
11pm
Group Stage
Rosario
R
vs.
C
Friday, May 17, 2024
May 17, 2024
1am
Group Stage
San Lorenzo
S
vs.
L
May 17, 2024
1am
Group Stage
Sao Paulo
S
vs.
B
May 17, 2024
3am
Group Stage
Universitario
U
vs.
B
Tuesday, May 28, 2024
May 28, 2024
11pm
Group Stage
Junior
A
vs.
B
May 28, 2024
11pm
Group Stage
Atletico Mineiro
A
vs.
C
May 28, 2024
11pm
Group Stage
LDU Quito
L
vs.
U
May 28, 2024
11pm
Group Stage
Penarol
P
vs.
R
Wednesday, May 29, 2024
May 29, 2024
1am
Group Stage
Bolivar
B
vs.
P
May 29, 2024
1am
Group Stage
Flamengo
F
vs.
M
May 29, 2024
11pm
Group Stage
Estudiantes
E
vs.
H
May 29, 2024
11pm
Group Stage
Gremio
G
vs.
T
Thursday, May 30, 2024
May 30, 2024
1.30am
Group Stage
Barcelona
B
vs.
C
May 30, 2024
1.30am
Group Stage
Cerro Porteno
C
vs.
C
May 30, 2024
1.30am
Group Stage
Fluminense
F
vs.
A
May 30, 2024
1.30am
Group Stage
Sao Paulo
S
vs.
T
May 30, 2024
11pm
Group Stage
Independiente
I
vs.
L
May 30, 2024
11pm
Group Stage
Palmeiras
P
vs.
S
Friday, May 31, 2024
May 31, 2024
1am
Group Stage
Libertad
C
vs.
N
May 31, 2024
1am
Group Stage
River Plate
R
vs.
D